Wholesale
»
Home and Housewares »
Hotel Products
»
Wholesale Hotel Slipper from China for Your Logo Branded & Imprinted. Hotel Products Direct From Top China Wholesale Source!
Hotel Slipper
: 19 Products foundWholesale Hotel Slipper from China for Your Logo Branded & Imprinted. Hotel Products Direct From Top China Wholesale Source!
Wholesale Hotel Slipper from China
Hotel Slippers
Item No:Shirley11091502
Update time:2011-12-10
Description:
Hotel Slippers Customize customer's logo Printing Method:embroidery Moq:2000pcs ..Logo Setup Charge : According to your requests ..Colors: Any color available ..U.Price: US$0.43/pair 10,000pairs US$0.42/pair 15,000pairs US$0.41/pair 20,000pairs Mini Order: 3000pairs Above price(s) is(are) quoted on the basis of FOB China Price is negotiable for larger qty. or regular orders. ..Payment Terms: T/T (Telegraphic Transfer), or Western Union ..Sample Cost: To be checked upon your kind request ..Sample Express Cost: To be checked after getting your detailed add. info. for sample delivery ..Delivery Date: Around 25 Days After Payment and Sample Confirmation ..Packaging: 1pair/OPP bag Meas:62*50*55cm, 100pair/OPP bag N.W/G.W: 16/18kg ..Transportation: 10,000pairs:US$1300.00 by boat to Dubai seport 15,000pairs: US$1900.00 by boat to Dubai seport 20,000pairs:US$2800.00 by boat to Dubai seport
Item No:Shirley11091502
Update time:2011-12-10
Description:
Hotel Slippers Customize customer's logo Printing Method:embroidery Moq:2000pcs ..Logo Setup Charge : According to your requests ..Colors: Any color available ..U.Price: US$0.43/pair 10,000pairs US$0.42/pair 15,000pairs US$0.41/pair 20,000pairs Mini Order: 3000pairs Above price(s) is(are) quoted on the basis of FOB China Price is negotiable for larger qty. or regular orders. ..Payment Terms: T/T (Telegraphic Transfer), or Western Union ..Sample Cost: To be checked upon your kind request ..Sample Express Cost: To be checked after getting your detailed add. info. for sample delivery ..Delivery Date: Around 25 Days After Payment and Sample Confirmation ..Packaging: 1pair/OPP bag Meas:62*50*55cm, 100pair/OPP bag N.W/G.W: 16/18kg ..Transportation: 10,000pairs:US$1300.00 by boat to Dubai seport 15,000pairs: US$1900.00 by boat to Dubai seport 20,000pairs:US$2800.00 by boat to Dubai seport
hotel slipper Nonwoven slipper
Item No:Becka08011201
Update time:2011-08-16
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Soft and comfortable to wear 2)Material: various kinds of fabric with EVA sole 3)Various kinds of printing and embroidery are available 4)Color: pink, blue, white, black, purple, yellow and so on are available 5)Customized designs and size available Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
Item No:Becka08011201
Update time:2011-08-16
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Soft and comfortable to wear 2)Material: various kinds of fabric with EVA sole 3)Various kinds of printing and embroidery are available 4)Color: pink, blue, white, black, purple, yellow and so on are available 5)Customized designs and size available Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
Cotton Terry Hotel slippers
Item No:Shirley11080601
Update time:2011-08-06
Description:
Size: 11¡± Description: Made of 100% Cotton Terry with logo, Colors Vary
Item No:Shirley11080601
Update time:2011-08-06
Description:
Size: 11¡± Description: Made of 100% Cotton Terry with logo, Colors Vary
Towel Slippper for hotels
Item No:Shirley349748
Update time:2011-07-07
Description:
Towel Slippper for hotels
Item No:Shirley349748
Update time:2011-07-07
Description:
Towel Slippper for hotels
Pink Peach Plush Slippers
Item No:lisa2011023456
Update time:2011-07-06
Description:
Material: plush Available in various colors and sizes Customized side signs are accepted OEM, ODM and small orders are welcome Delivery time: according to customer¡¯s order quantity
Item No:lisa2011023456
Update time:2011-07-06
Description:
Material: plush Available in various colors and sizes Customized side signs are accepted OEM, ODM and small orders are welcome Delivery time: according to customer¡¯s order quantity
Hotel slipper
Item No:Jennifer10122705
Update time:2010-12-26
Description:
Our slipper is very good quality, the material and accessories are super Shoes cover material: Waffle Insole material: Original EVA Inner matrail: Sponge Size: 28cm ~ 33cm If you wanna get more information about our products, pls feel free to contact us. Thank you for you attention!
Item No:Jennifer10122705
Update time:2010-12-26
Description:
Our slipper is very good quality, the material and accessories are super Shoes cover material: Waffle Insole material: Original EVA Inner matrail: Sponge Size: 28cm ~ 33cm If you wanna get more information about our products, pls feel free to contact us. Thank you for you attention!
Hotel Slipper
Item No:Jennifer10121503
Update time:2010-12-14
Description:
Our slipper is very good quality, the material and accessories are super. Shoes cover material: 200g towel cloth Insole material: Original EVA Inner matrail: Sponge Size: 28cm ~ 33cm
Item No:Jennifer10121503
Update time:2010-12-14
Description:
Our slipper is very good quality, the material and accessories are super. Shoes cover material: 200g towel cloth Insole material: Original EVA Inner matrail: Sponge Size: 28cm ~ 33cm
Disposable Hotel Slipper
Item No:Jennifer10121504
Update time:2010-12-14
Description:
Disposable Hotel Slipper
Item No:Jennifer10121504
Update time:2010-12-14
Description:
Disposable Hotel Slipper
hotel slippers
Item No:HelenMemberSTF01
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Materials: Any fabric is available,such as:Terry towel,Velvet,Waffle,Non-woven cotton cloth, Pure EVA and so on. 2) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with beaded cloth, sponge, EVA covered with synthetic leather 3) Slipper types:Any style is available ,such as:Open toe and closed toe styles; Women's or men's sizes, or one fits all; Straight shape, angled shape ; Washable and non-washable ; The logo can be printed, embroidered or embroidered and woven as a labe Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement Remarks: We can produce slippers with different sizes, thicknesses, colors and styles as percustomized requirements. If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
Item No:HelenMemberSTF01
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Materials: Any fabric is available,such as:Terry towel,Velvet,Waffle,Non-woven cotton cloth, Pure EVA and so on. 2) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with beaded cloth, sponge, EVA covered with synthetic leather 3) Slipper types:Any style is available ,such as:Open toe and closed toe styles; Women's or men's sizes, or one fits all; Straight shape, angled shape ; Washable and non-washable ; The logo can be printed, embroidered or embroidered and woven as a labe Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement Remarks: We can produce slippers with different sizes, thicknesses, colors and styles as percustomized requirements. If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
luxury hotel slippers
Item No:verast002
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Soft and comfortable to wear 2)Material: various kinds of fabric with EVA sole 3)Various kinds of printing and embroidery are available 4)Color: pink, blue, white, black, purple, yellow and so on are available 5)Customized designs and size available Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
Item No:verast002
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Product Specifications/Features : 1)Soft and comfortable to wear 2)Material: various kinds of fabric with EVA sole 3)Various kinds of printing and embroidery are available 4)Color: pink, blue, white, black, purple, yellow and so on are available 5)Customized designs and size available Inner packing: 1 pair/polybag Outer packing: 100 pairs/carton or according to customers' requirement If any items of our products meets your demand, palease don`t hesitate to contact us.And we will show you our sample which both excellent in quality and reasonable in price.
Hotel Slippers
Item No:Helen07092022
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Features: 1) Upper materials: cotton towel, knitting, printed cloth, cotton velour, short velvet, cotton waffle weave, coral fleece, PK cotton cloth, polyester towel, fleece cloth, synthetic leather cloth 2) With or without embroidery 3) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with dotted cloth, sponge, EVA covered 4) With synthetic leather Remark: We can produce slippers' size, thickness, color and style by your requirements
Item No:Helen07092022
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Features: 1) Upper materials: cotton towel, knitting, printed cloth, cotton velour, short velvet, cotton waffle weave, coral fleece, PK cotton cloth, polyester towel, fleece cloth, synthetic leather cloth 2) With or without embroidery 3) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with dotted cloth, sponge, EVA covered 4) With synthetic leather Remark: We can produce slippers' size, thickness, color and style by your requirements
Hotel slippers
Item No:Helen07092124
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Features: 1) Upper materials: cotton towel, knitting, printed cloth, cotton velour, short velvet, cotton waffle weave, coral fleece, PK cotton cloth, polyester towel, fleece cloth, synthetic leather cloth 2) With or without embroidery 3) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with dotted cloth, sponge, EVA covered 4) With synthetic leather Remark: We can produce slippers' size, thickness, color and style by your requirements
Item No:Helen07092124
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Features: 1) Upper materials: cotton towel, knitting, printed cloth, cotton velour, short velvet, cotton waffle weave, coral fleece, PK cotton cloth, polyester towel, fleece cloth, synthetic leather cloth 2) With or without embroidery 3) Outsole materials: EVA, TPR, EVA with dotted cloth, sponge, EVA covered 4) With synthetic leather Remark: We can produce slippers' size, thickness, color and style by your requirements
Hotel slipper
Item No:Susan09060506
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Hotel Slipper Material: nonwoven
Item No:Susan09060506
Update time:2010-11-12
Description:
Hotel Slipper Material: nonwoven
Hotel Slipper
Item No:Kelly128847
Update time:2010-09-09
Description:
OptionsImprint AreasLightweight and comfortable with a plush cottonvelour upper on a soft 5mm EVA sole. Essential forincentive travel groups or hotel amenity. Printed inthe USA.Normal Production Time:20 Working DaysAdditional Information:Set5798437749p includes:579844150415798437731olor imprint. Standard colors5798441504Art layout and color proof Embroidery Color Embroidery Color EVA Insole Color Black, Blue, Custom Pantone Eva, Green, Light Blue, Lime, Purple, Raspberry, Red, Tan, Tangerine, Teal, White, Yellow Sizes L - 9-11, M - Youth 4-6, ML - Mens 7-8 Slipper Colors White Terry
Item No:Kelly128847
Update time:2010-09-09
Description:
OptionsImprint AreasLightweight and comfortable with a plush cottonvelour upper on a soft 5mm EVA sole. Essential forincentive travel groups or hotel amenity. Printed inthe USA.Normal Production Time:20 Working DaysAdditional Information:Set5798437749p includes:579844150415798437731olor imprint. Standard colors5798441504Art layout and color proof Embroidery Color Embroidery Color EVA Insole Color Black, Blue, Custom Pantone Eva, Green, Light Blue, Lime, Purple, Raspberry, Red, Tan, Tangerine, Teal, White, Yellow Sizes L - 9-11, M - Youth 4-6, ML - Mens 7-8 Slipper Colors White Terry
[Total 1 Pages,19 Products] First page Previous 5 pages 1 Next 5 pages Last Pages
| Hotel Slipper for Branded & Imprinted. Original Designs Direct
From Top China Wholesale Source! Wanting to purchase a promotional product to promote your company's branding then look no further because here at Sz-wholesale.com we offer a great selection of Hotel Slipper Branded. These promotional Hotel Slipper Imprinted are made from tough durable materials making them all the more cost efficient. These Hotel Slipper Branded will make you the talk of the next trade show. So why delay let us help you find a great set of Wholesale Hotel Slipper today. For more information or if you can't find a particular item, regarding Hotel Slipper Branded then browse our website. Wholesaler in China. |





















