Wholesale Slippers From China for Customized With Your Logo, Price
is Cheap, The World's Biggest China Wholesaler!
Wholesale Slippers from China
slipper-style sandal
Item No:Becka228515
Update time:2011-09-30
Description: The luxury 21mm ultra-suede slipper-style sandal is the perfect choice for luxury hotels and spas.
Item No:Becka228515
Update time:2011-09-30
Description: The luxury 21mm ultra-suede slipper-style sandal is the perfect choice for luxury hotels and spas.

Rubber Slippers
Item No:Lisac002
Update time:2011-09-26
Description: 1)Rubber sole with PVC strap 2)Various strap and sole color are available 3)Silk pritting 4)Thickness: 15MM MOQ 3000pairs/color Specification: Full size Packing: One pair/OPP bag.
Item No:Lisac002
Update time:2011-09-26
Description: 1)Rubber sole with PVC strap 2)Various strap and sole color are available 3)Silk pritting 4)Thickness: 15MM MOQ 3000pairs/color Specification: Full size Packing: One pair/OPP bag.

Terry open toed slippers
Item No:Becka5078740
Update time:2011-09-08
Description: Embroidery - Terry open toed slippers.
Item No:Becka5078740
Update time:2011-09-08
Description: Embroidery - Terry open toed slippers.

Women Open Toe Velcro Closure Slippers
Item No:lisa154900
Update time:2011-09-06
Description: OptionsSlippers have a non skid sole with extra foam in the vamp and bottom for extra comfort. These slippers can be embroidered by any embroiderer domesticallyCustom sizes and colors can be special ordered. Custom orders have a production time of 8-10 weeks after approvalsNormal Production Time:10 Working DaysAdditional Information:Packaging: Individual Poly Bag.Custom Orders: All products can be customized with regard to style, color and size. Custom orders are handled overseas. Please call for additional information. Embroidery Embroidery
Item No:lisa154900
Update time:2011-09-06
Description: OptionsSlippers have a non skid sole with extra foam in the vamp and bottom for extra comfort. These slippers can be embroidered by any embroiderer domesticallyCustom sizes and colors can be special ordered. Custom orders have a production time of 8-10 weeks after approvalsNormal Production Time:10 Working DaysAdditional Information:Packaging: Individual Poly Bag.Custom Orders: All products can be customized with regard to style, color and size. Custom orders are handled overseas. Please call for additional information. Embroidery Embroidery

Men Open Toe Velcro Closure Slippers
Item No:lisaSZ154898
Update time:2011-09-06
Description: OptionsSlippers have a non skid sole with extra foam in the vamp and bottom for extra comfort.Custom sizes and colors can be special ordered. Custom orders have a production time of 8-10 weeks after approvalsNormal Production Time:10 Working DaysAdditional Information:Packaging: Individual Poly Bag.Custom Orders: All products can be customized with regard to style, color and size. Custom orders are handled overseas. Please call for additional information. Embroidery Embroidery
Item No:lisaSZ154898
Update time:2011-09-06
Description: OptionsSlippers have a non skid sole with extra foam in the vamp and bottom for extra comfort.Custom sizes and colors can be special ordered. Custom orders have a production time of 8-10 weeks after approvalsNormal Production Time:10 Working DaysAdditional Information:Packaging: Individual Poly Bag.Custom Orders: All products can be customized with regard to style, color and size. Custom orders are handled overseas. Please call for additional information. Embroidery Embroidery

Bathroom Slipper
Item No:C20050405422
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Product Name Bathroom Slipper-NEW DESIGN!!! Brand 4U Country of Origin CHINA specifications New Design Bathroom Slipper, its comfortable and quick-dry design, suitable for man and woman, many color and size available. Advantages comfortable and quick-dry design Export Markets USA, JAPAN, French Payment Details T/T, L/C Min Order 4000 PAIRS Ship Date 15-20 DAYS
Item No:C20050405422
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Product Name Bathroom Slipper-NEW DESIGN!!! Brand 4U Country of Origin CHINA specifications New Design Bathroom Slipper, its comfortable and quick-dry design, suitable for man and woman, many color and size available. Advantages comfortable and quick-dry design Export Markets USA, JAPAN, French Payment Details T/T, L/C Min Order 4000 PAIRS Ship Date 15-20 DAYS

Men PU/PVC Slippers
Item No:TOR15352
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Men's PU/PVC Slippers-PU uppers, PVC outsole;-Size: 40-45;-Packing with box or as buyers' requirements.
Item No:TOR15352
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Men's PU/PVC Slippers-PU uppers, PVC outsole;-Size: 40-45;-Packing with box or as buyers' requirements.
Lady slippers
Item No:TOR15277
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Lady's slippers-PU uppers and PVC sole;-Size: 36-40;-Price: US$1.10FOB packing with box.
Item No:TOR15277
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: Lady's slippers-PU uppers and PVC sole;-Size: 36-40;-Price: US$1.10FOB packing with box.
Lady PVC slippers
Item No:TOR12680
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: - Monolayer PVC uppers; - PVC insoles; - PVC outsole; - Packing by boxs; - Unit price: USD0.95/pair.
Item No:TOR12680
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: - Monolayer PVC uppers; - PVC insoles; - PVC outsole; - Packing by boxs; - Unit price: USD0.95/pair.

Man PU slippers
Item No:TOR12679
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: -PU upper & PU lining; -PU insoles; -Composed outsoles, resin rubber sheet, with rubber heel; -Size: 39-45 -With box packing; -Unit Price: USD1.98/pair FOB -One 20feet container can load 6000pairs with box
Item No:TOR12679
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: -PU upper & PU lining; -PU insoles; -Composed outsoles, resin rubber sheet, with rubber heel; -Size: 39-45 -With box packing; -Unit Price: USD1.98/pair FOB -One 20feet container can load 6000pairs with box

Bathrobe Slipper Set
Item No:SZ22577
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: OptionsImprint AreasFeatures polycotton waffle weave kimono bathrobe, matching slippers and jute wash mitt in waffle and pvc carrying case.Normal Production Time:10 Working DaysProduct Size:w 12" x h 8 1/2" x d 3 1/2"Additional Information:Colors: Clear pvc pouch with cream accent.Decoration: print - w 2 3/4" x h 2" (on pvc pouch)Embroidery available on robe, call for quotationShipping Weight: 20 units = 40 lbs.
Item No:SZ22577
Update time:2011-08-16
Description: OptionsImprint AreasFeatures polycotton waffle weave kimono bathrobe, matching slippers and jute wash mitt in waffle and pvc carrying case.Normal Production Time:10 Working DaysProduct Size:w 12" x h 8 1/2" x d 3 1/2"Additional Information:Colors: Clear pvc pouch with cream accent.Decoration: print - w 2 3/4" x h 2" (on pvc pouch)Embroidery available on robe, call for quotationShipping Weight: 20 units = 40 lbs.

slippers with open toe
Item No:Becka5199709
Update time:2011-07-15
Description: Plush terry cloth slippers with open toe。 Material:velvet pile sole:5MM EVA Product size:28*11cm,or customized Logo:embroider Packaging:1pair/opp bag,100pairs/ctn, Ctn size:60*29*55cm,G/W:12.5kg,N/W:11kg
Item No:Becka5199709
Update time:2011-07-15
Description: Plush terry cloth slippers with open toe。 Material:velvet pile sole:5MM EVA Product size:28*11cm,or customized Logo:embroider Packaging:1pair/opp bag,100pairs/ctn, Ctn size:60*29*55cm,G/W:12.5kg,N/W:11kg

slippers with open toe
Item No:Becka110715006
Update time:2011-07-15
Description: Plush terry cloth slippers with open toe。 Material:towel sole:5MM EVA Product size:28*11cm. Logo:embroider Packaging:1pair/opp bag,100pairs/ctn, Ctn size:60*29*55cm,G/W:12.5kg,N/W:11kg
Item No:Becka110715006
Update time:2011-07-15
Description: Plush terry cloth slippers with open toe。 Material:towel sole:5MM EVA Product size:28*11cm. Logo:embroider Packaging:1pair/opp bag,100pairs/ctn, Ctn size:60*29*55cm,G/W:12.5kg,N/W:11kg

INDOOR SLIPPER
Item No:Sandy10794
Update time:2011-07-12
Description: Children indoor slipper Material of sole: EVA
Item No:Sandy10794
Update time:2011-07-12
Description: Children indoor slipper Material of sole: EVA

Outdoor Slipper
Item No:Sandy11070807
Update time:2011-07-08
Description: Outdoor Slipper Different color Casual
Item No:Sandy11070807
Update time:2011-07-08
Description: Outdoor Slipper Different color Casual

Open Toe Hotel Slippers
Item No:lisa20110564789
Update time:2011-07-06
Description: Hotel slipper Open toe 5mm EVA sole Single-color embroidery logo Different logos, materials and sizes are available
Item No:lisa20110564789
Update time:2011-07-06
Description: Hotel slipper Open toe 5mm EVA sole Single-color embroidery logo Different logos, materials and sizes are available

Youth terry cotton slippers
Item No:lisa201106090021
Update time:2011-07-04
Description: Material: Terry ClothColor: Black, Blue, Brown, Emerald, Fuschia, Orange, Pink, Purple, WhiteMinimum Production Time: 21 day(s)Size: 4-6PRODUCT OPTIONChoice of Terry ColorsBlueBrownEmeraldPurpleOrangeFuschiaPinkWhiteBlackAnimal PrintIMPRINT METHODEmbroideryIMPRINT CHARGE - MISCELLANEOUSSet Up Charge $125
Item No:lisa201106090021
Update time:2011-07-04
Description: Material: Terry ClothColor: Black, Blue, Brown, Emerald, Fuschia, Orange, Pink, Purple, WhiteMinimum Production Time: 21 day(s)Size: 4-6PRODUCT OPTIONChoice of Terry ColorsBlueBrownEmeraldPurpleOrangeFuschiaPinkWhiteBlackAnimal PrintIMPRINT METHODEmbroideryIMPRINT CHARGE - MISCELLANEOUSSet Up Charge $125

Bamboo Slippers S/M
Item No:Marco266882
Update time:2011-06-12
Description: Made in environmentally friendly bamboo, these comfortable slippers feature an open toe design and generous cushioning foam with anti-skid sole. Adjustable Velcro closure ensures a perfect fit and allows for easy decoration. Purchase on their own or with the Bamboo Robe for a gift that will be used and enjoyed.SIZE: Generous unisex sizing in S/M and L/XL.COLORS: Natural whiteCONTENT: 30% bamboo/ 70% cottonPACKAGING:PolybaggedCUSTOMIZING OPTIONS: Embroidery friendly
Item No:Marco266882
Update time:2011-06-12
Description: Made in environmentally friendly bamboo, these comfortable slippers feature an open toe design and generous cushioning foam with anti-skid sole. Adjustable Velcro closure ensures a perfect fit and allows for easy decoration. Purchase on their own or with the Bamboo Robe for a gift that will be used and enjoyed.SIZE: Generous unisex sizing in S/M and L/XL.COLORS: Natural whiteCONTENT: 30% bamboo/ 70% cottonPACKAGING:PolybaggedCUSTOMIZING OPTIONS: Embroidery friendly

Straw Slippers
Item No:Shirley060705010
Update time:2011-06-02
Description: Specifications: Our straw slipper is natural straw, healthy. Interested people are welcome to contact us for more information.
Item No:Shirley060705010
Update time:2011-06-02
Description: Specifications: Our straw slipper is natural straw, healthy. Interested people are welcome to contact us for more information.

|
Wholesale Slippers for Customized With Your Logo, Price
is Cheap
, The World's Biggest China Wholesaler! Looking for a functional Customized Slippers that will promote your company??s branding very well, then you have come to the right place here at sz-wholesale.com. we offer a great selection of Cheap Slippers. These Customized Slippers are made from tough durable materials making them all the more cost effective. Some of these Customized Slippers include many products. Browse our entire range of wholesale Slippers category, which includes our extensive range. Our entire selection includes many good manufactory, Accept mixed orders of Customized Slippers, All for Promotional Purpose. More China Cheap Slippers Wholesale Sourcing - Cheap Slippers, Customized Slippers, Wholesale Slippers: Wholesale Slippers China, Custom Slippers! Wholesale Slippers, Customized Slippers, Cheap Slippers . |




